43, BRIDGEWATER ROAD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 6BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+37.3%
Sold on 25 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000+15.9%
Sold on 21 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+4.8%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1