Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CLAYTON ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 2HE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+1.6%
Sold on 27 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+136.5%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
+13.2%
Sold on 13 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950
-0.1%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 2HE
← Back to All Properties