Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CHIP CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 8XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,500
+0.5%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
-15.1%
Sold on 27 January 2011
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 8XF
← Back to All Properties