5, OFFHAM CLOSE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 8LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.6%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+143.6%
Sold on 21 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+77.3%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 25 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1