FLAT 9, BEECH HOUSE, SYCAMORE AVENUE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU22 9FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.4%
Price Change
+£129,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£252,000+106.4%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,100-51.2%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£127,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 28 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1