Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LENNOX ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4FL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£190,000
+2.7%
Sold on 15 July 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000
+36.1%
Sold on 23 May 2017
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,950
+35.9%
Sold on 8 September 2010
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+78.6%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+19.1%
Sold on 24 September 2002
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 10 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4FL
← Back to All Properties