131, MACKLANDS WAY, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 7PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+104.5%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+65.0%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1