Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, MANOR ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 0ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+17.2%
Sold on 13 May 2015
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,995
+71.1%
Sold on 17 April 2007
Terraced
+£120,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 2 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 0ER
← Back to All Properties