Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, SWANNINGTON ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£51,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,500
+27.9%
Sold on 17 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+255.7%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£132,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 1 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3NF
← Back to All Properties