Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WELL STREET, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+36.9%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
-8.5%
Sold on 18 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
+118.5%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1EW
← Back to All Properties