Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CLIFTON TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.3%
Price Change
-£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£515,000
-31.3%
Sold on 21 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£750,000
+22.9%
Sold on 2 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£139,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£610,200
Sold on 6 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3HA
← Back to All Properties