Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MARTYNS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 4RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+18.0%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+49.6%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+67.6%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 4RS
← Back to All Properties