31, CHURCH LANE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 2PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£378,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£378,000+15.2%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£328,000+16.1%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,500
Sold on 23 March 2012
Detached
Sale #1