Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KIGHILL LANE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 9HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£495,000
+41.4%
Sold on 15 August 2017
Other
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+16.7%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Other
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+66.7%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Other
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 1 March 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 9HN
← Back to All Properties