12, HAWTHORN VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 4PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+38.0%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+18.3%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 2 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1