Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 402, MASSON PLACE, 1, HORNBEAM WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 4AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,500
-12.5%
Sold on 10 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 4AJ
← Back to All Properties