Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, WESTERN AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 7SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+55.2%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+0.7%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+167.9%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£90,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,750
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 7SZ
← Back to All Properties