Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KENNEL LANE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 9PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£634,375
Last Sold Price
27 May 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.6%
Price Change
+£460,875 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£634,375
+265.6%
Sold on 27 May 2010
Detached
+£460,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 9PQ
← Back to All Properties