118, DUNCOMBE STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 3RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,999
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+614.3%
Price Change
+£107,499 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,999+614.3%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£107,499 from previous sale
Sale #4
£17,500-81.7%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
-£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500+117.0%
Sold on 13 March 2003
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1