36, KATHLEEN DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 3EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.7%
Price Change
+£210,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,000+116.7%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£210,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950+71.4%
Sold on 16 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+114.1%
Sold on 17 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,050
Sold on 12 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1