78, GOODACRE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 5LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.2%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+203.2%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+39.3%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 25 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1