55, FAIRFIELD ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 2HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+492.9%
Price Change
+£345,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£415,000+492.9%
Sold on 14 June 2022
Terraced
+£345,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+60.9%
Sold on 17 July 2000
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 29 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1