Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MAGISTER DRIVE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8GE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£605,000
+75.4%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000
+1.5%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
-4.2%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+2.9%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£344,950
Sold on 24 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8GE
← Back to All Properties