13, TURNFURLONG LANE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 7PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,950
Last Sold Price
27 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.9%
Price Change
+£139,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£239,950+139.9%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£139,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+13.0%
Sold on 3 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1