Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MAVIS DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 5AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+50.3%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+25.7%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 5AF
← Back to All Properties