Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TROON CLOSE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+52.5%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+48.4%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+79.2%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2TW
← Back to All Properties