Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RUSSELL STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+63.8%
Sold on 19 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+121.2%
Sold on 5 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 1 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0EL
← Back to All Properties