Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, MAY TREE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,000
+44.3%
Sold on 22 September 2020
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+11.4%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+14.5%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+48.7%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4JF
← Back to All Properties