Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RAINSHAW STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 5NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.2%
Price Change
-£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
-32.2%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Terraced
-£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 5NB
← Back to All Properties