Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, COMFREY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9XX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+19.6%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£347,000
+29.5%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,000
+35.0%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,500
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9XX
← Back to All Properties