Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, EAST STOUR WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
+12.6%
Sold on 13 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500
+30.7%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
-26.4%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0SX
← Back to All Properties