Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, TEMPLE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 1ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+35.8%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+147.7%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£83,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 8 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 1ED
← Back to All Properties