Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WILDSPUR MILLS, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 7BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,500
+44.6%
Sold on 15 May 2024
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+7.7%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 24 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 7BA
← Back to All Properties