68, SOUTERGATE, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA12 7ES

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£216,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£216,000+21.7%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,500+42.0%
Sold on 3 September 2018
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+171.7%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+24.3%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1