Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BRUNSHAW AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,725
Last Sold Price
5 October 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£725 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£33,725
+2.2%
Sold on 5 October 1998
Terraced
+£725 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4LD
← Back to All Properties