Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, ST RUMBOLDS COURT, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.4%
Price Change
-£48,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-23.4%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,950
Sold on 26 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7BF
← Back to All Properties