11, WALKDEN AVENUE EAST, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN1 2DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.7%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£165,000+103.7%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+8.8%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,450
Sold on 15 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1