Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ADDISON ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£12,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£219,500
+5.9%
Sold on 24 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,200
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3GG
← Back to All Properties