Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WOODLANDS COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£4,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+5.3%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,250
+20.3%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+94.8%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7RL
← Back to All Properties