FLAT 2, 26, ALBERT ROAD, CLEVEDON, NORTH SOMERSET, NORTH SOMERSET

BS21 7RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£298,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+358.5%
Price Change
+£233,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£298,000+358.5%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£233,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+9.2%
Sold on 3 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 23 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1