Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, MANUKA COURT, 142, HIGH STREET, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 8HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+13.8%
Sold on 4 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950
+83.5%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+49.1%
Sold on 28 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 8HA
← Back to All Properties