Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£5,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
-3.5%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,250
+34.3%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,650
Sold on 3 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YR
← Back to All Properties