20, GRASS SLADE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 9HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+62.7%
Sold on 2 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+125.2%
Sold on 5 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1