Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, RIDGE GROVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 7PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+63.0%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+50.0%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 7PY
← Back to All Properties