Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, FOX STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,250
Last Sold Price
28 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£5,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£61,250
+9.4%
Sold on 28 August 2007
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+43.6%
Sold on 30 March 2005
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 4 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9EL
← Back to All Properties