45, LYNWOOD DRIVE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU16 6BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£282,000+30.9%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,500+100.5%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 30 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1