Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SWINSIDE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 3NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+61.9%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
-1.6%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+141.3%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 21 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 3NQ
← Back to All Properties