24B, BREACH ROAD, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.4%
Price Change
+£159,675 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+244.4%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£159,675 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,325-28.2%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Semi-Detached
-£25,675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 13 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1