162, WOOTTON ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 1JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.9%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£475,000+115.9%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000-14.8%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
-£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£258,250
Sold on 30 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1