787, LONDON ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 8UU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,050
Last Sold Price
22 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,050+89.5%
Sold on 22 November 2021
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000-5.0%
Sold on 27 August 2013
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+96.1%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1